Web Analytics
Membership List
     
Sherri AGNEW
Food Services
 
Susanne ALEXANDOR
Management - Portfolios
 
Tony ASHWORTH
Physician-Surgeon
 
Bill BEATTIE
Business Development
John BORST
Education Administration
​Dwight BOYCE
Financial Advising
 
​Adrienne BROWN
Business Communications
Denny BUCHANAN
Health Services-Psychiatry
Krishna BURRA
Education Administration
Peter BURRELL
Military - Air
​​
Carole CALDER
Education - Teacher
Carol CARTIER
Education Administration
Lisa CASSIDY
Bereavement Services
 
Darlene CLEMENT
Nursing
 
Linda CLOUTHIER
Not-for-Profit Management
Todd COLBOURNE
Architecture
Garrett COLE
Engineering - Mechanical
Roy CONACHER
Law
 
Monika COOK
Chaplaincy
Maria CORDEIRO
Social Services - Families
Bill COULTER
Banking - Community
 
John DERUITER
Retail - Florist
 
Alex DONKIN
Management - Corporate
 
Denyse DORR
Financial Advising
Allan DUNLOP
Military-Navy
Dan DUTCHER
Funeral Assistant
 
​Paul ELSLEY
Not-For-Profit
​Elsabé FALKSON
Organizational Consulting
 
​Lindsey FOSTER
Business Communications
 
Scott FRASER
Policing
 
Al FYKE
Construction-Concrete Products
 
John GERRETSEN
Law - Civil
 
Elizabeth GOOD
Health Services - Business Analysis
Alicia GORDON
Real Estate & Transitions
Amanda GUARINO
Youth Services
Matt HAWKSLEY
Executive / Business Coaching
Don HEATH
Human Resources
Nadine HINCH
Marketing - Retirement Home
David IBBOTT
Retail-Men's Wear
 
Diane KENNEDY
Education-Secondary Teaching
 
Laura KENNEDY
Retirement Community Management
 
Adam KOVEN
Real Estate​
 
Laurie LABRIE
Education Secondary School Teaching
 
Krista LECLAIR
Not-for-Profit Management
 
Ann LEVISON
Lab Tech Bacteriology
 
Scott LUIK
Management - Investment
 
Phil MAHAFFY
Policing
 
Bob MALLETTE
Engineering-Civil
Ken MANN
Industrial Management
Rene MARCHEN
Retail - Air Handling
 
Maureen MCCARTNEY
Real Estate Sales
 
Garry MCCOLMAN
Media
Marci MCMULLEN
Management Home Heating/Air
Peter MERKLEY
Banking-Commercial
 
Marie MILLER
Education Alumnae Services College
Peter MILLIKEN
Lawyer
 
Justin MOSBEY
Information Technology
 
D'Arcy MUNN
Camp Directing
 
Neha PANDEY
Management-Innovation
 
Vicky PEARSON
Educational Travel
​Shawn QUIGLEY
Youth Services
Vinnie REBELO
Conference-Hotel Management
 
Bernie ROBINSON
Industrial Services
Sylvio ROY
Commercial Piloting
 
Iris RUSSAK
Retirement Living-Management
 
Mark SANTONI
Financial Advising
 
Linda SCHMALZ
Business Analysis
Martin SECKER
Accounting-Public
Erin SHELDON
Assistive Technologies
 
John SHIDELER
Social Work - Children
Dave SHORT
Medical Equipment - Rehabilitation
 
Mark SIEMONS
Information Technology, Sales
 
Jerry SILVEIRA
Janitorial Services
 
Barry SLATER
Veterinary Medicine
Clarence SNYDER
Retail-Building Supplies
 
André SOUCY
Tourism
Remi STRAUS
Accounting - Future Oriented
John SUK
Writing
 
Lori SWEET
Writing
 
Burt THOMPSON
Cremation Services
Ken THOMPSON
Industrial Consulting
 
Prakash VAGHELA
Health Services – Community
Paul VAN NEST
Education-College Administration
 
Jim VOWLES
Financial Advising
 
Marijke WILKINS
Personnel Services
 
Mike WILSON
Banking - Commercial
Shirley ABRAMSKY
Honorary
 
John BOONE
Honorary
 
Ron BROWN
Honorary
 
Frances CRISTOVEANU
Honorary
 
​Richard D'AETH
Honorary
Lucille DAVIES
Honorary
Patrick DEANE
Honorary
 
Greg FISHER
Honorary
 
Lloyd FLEMING
Honorary 
 
Jack FOX
Honorary
 
Mark GERRETSEN
Honorary
 
Ted HSU
Honorary
 
Linda MALINOFF
Honorary
Lorne MALINOFF
Honorary
 
Bryan PATERSON
Honorary
 
Jim PERRY
Honorary
 
Allan RIMOIN
Honorary
 
Estelle SALAMON
Honorary
Marion SAVAGE
Honorary
 
Reg SHADBOLT
Honorary
 
Wilf SORENSEN
Honorary
 
Ron SOUTHWARD
Honorary
 
Bruce STICKLE
Honorary
 
Glenn VOLLEBREGT
Honorary
 
 
Corporate Members
Cultivate Kingston
Cumberland Private Wealth
Kingsbridge
Kingston Police Services
Robinson Group
Routes Adventures